Csoportjaink

 2014/2015-ös tanév

 

KISCSOPORT

 

 

 

 

Óvónénik:

 

Molnár Katalin, Kata óvónéni



Pedagógiai asszisztens:

 Juha Szilvia, Szilvike néni 

 

Dajka: 

Ganyu Tiborné, Katika néni

   

 

Gyermekek névsora

   01. Bakos Kinga

02. Balogh Balázs

03. Balogh Dávid Marcell

04. Balogh Dominika Kiara

05. Balogh Patricia

06. Balogh Rikárdó

07. Berki Levente

08. Csuka Dániel

09. Gere Sándor Márk

10. Horváth Emìlia

11. Horváth Károly

12. Jónás Tibor

13. Jóni Alexandra

14. Kárai Brájen Kevin

15. Krivács Dóra

16. Lingurár Rajmond

17. Lukács Erik

18. Nagy Vanda

19. Pisák Dániel

20. Rostás Zsolt

21. Tasnádi Balázs

 

         

  

                           Közèpső csoport                         


  

                        

 

 Óvónénik:        

Pataki Mária, Pataki óvónéni

 

Pedagógiai asszisztens: 

Kolleg Alexandra, Szandi néni

  

Dajka:  

Pataki Lászlóné, Csilla néni

     

Gyermekek névsora 

01. Balogh Erik

02. Balogh Gábor

03. Balogh Krisztofer

04. Balogh Vivien

05. Czentnár Lilla

06. Csuka Vanda Piroska

07. Ecsedi Klaudia Nikolett

08. Gavrilete Vanessza

09. Horváth András István

10. Horváth Balázs Sándor

11. Horváth Csenge Ágnes

12. Jóni Melissza

13. Kolleg Laura Nóra

14. Nagy Barnabás Zsolt

15. Nagy Petra

16. Puskás Aurél

17. Rostás Attila

18. Rostás Virág Virginia

19. Szirmai Sándor

 

           

 

NAGYCSOPORT

 

                 

                       

 

Óvónénik:

Sata Bertalanné, Magdika óvónéni

Szilasiné Czentnár Csilla, Csilla óvónéni



Dajka:

Kapros  Jánosné, Klárika néni

 

Gyermekek névsora

01. Balázs Szilvia Petra

02. Balogh Fanni Evelin

03. Balogh György Martin

04. Balogh Viktória Ibolya

05. Bán Dorina

06. Bereczkei Lili

07. Berki Bence

08. Bíró György Bence

09. Bíró Tibor Mihály

10. Csuka Richárd

11. Estefán Ágnes

12. Jakab Tamás

13. Jónás Kevin György

14. Jónás Rikárdó László

15. Juhász Melissza

16. Kárai István Brendon

17. Kiss Sándor

18. Kovács István

19. Oláh Olívia

20. Pisák Balázs

21. Smajda Máté

22. Smajda Melinda

23. Szolnoki Edit Nóra

24. Takács Máté

25. Tóth Szilárd

26. Újvári Alexandra

27. Vincze Viktória Hajnalka